Past Winners

play the pembrokeshire lottery How to play the Pembrokeshire Lottery
Pembrokeshire Lottery Newsletter

Pembrokeshire Lottery Small Steps to Enterprise

The most recent £2000 Winners:

Name Location Numbers Draw Date
Mr Islwyn Jones Merlins Bridge 4-0-6-0-2 Drawn on:30 Nov 2016
Mr Dylan Lawrence New Hedges 4-1-5-2-6 Drawn on:23 Nov 2016
Mrs Allana Jones Letterston 4-0-3-7-1 Drawn on:16 Nov 2016
Mrs Gail Suter Reigate 3-2-4-6-4 Drawn on:9 Nov 2016
Mrs Amanda Absalom-Lowe Haverfordwest 3-1-4-1-9 Drawn on:2 Nov 2016
Mrs Wendy Nock Saundersfoot 3-6-1-9-2 Drawn on:26 Oct 2016
Mr David Morgan Milford Haven 3-7-8-4-5 Drawn on:19 Oct 2016
Mr & Mrs Alan Lewis Lamphey 3-1-9-3-5 Drawn on:12 Oct 2016
Mr Peter Davies Amroth 3-0-5-1-6 Drawn on:5 Oct 2016
Mrs Anne Thomas Llandissilio 4-2-6-9-7 Drawn on:28 Sep 2016
Mr Carl Ruloff Hook 3-6-4-6-0 Drawn on:21 Sep 2016
Mr & Mrs K Davies Neyland 3-2-5-6-4 Drawn on:14 Sep 2016
Mrs Cerie Davies Hayscastle 0-7-5-3-7 Drawn on:31 Aug 2016
Mrs Lynda Mary Jones Hakin 0-3-2-9-4 Drawn on:24 Aug 2016
Mr D Subbiani Tenby 0-4-0-6-8 Drawn on:17 Aug 2016
Mrs Debbie Lowe Cold Inn 3-5-6-8-2 Drawn on:10 Aug 2016
Mrs Shelagh Shepherd Johnston 3-5-8-3-4 Drawn on:3 Aug 2016
Bethan Jones-Hughes Cold Blow 3-9-2-8-4 Drawn on:27 Jul 2016
Mr Matthew Eynon Landshipping 3-9-6-4-0 Drawn on:20 Jul 2016
Mrs Ruth Coombs Broad Haven 4-1-0-0-2 Drawn on:13 Jul 2016
Mrs Rachel Harries Neyland 0-5-6-0-2 Drawn on:6 Jul 2016
Mrs Andrea Williams Tenby 3-0-1-7-2 Drawn on:29 Jun 2016
Mr Eifion Evans Maenchlochog 3-9-5-2-7 Drawn on:22 Jun 2016
Mrs Margaret Griffiths Saundersfoot 3-0-5-6-7 Drawn on:15 Jun 2016
Mr Gareth Morris Saundersfoot 3-9-8-2-0 Drawn on:1 Jun 2016
Ms Kelly Rawlings Clunderwen 3-7-1-6-9 Drawn on:25 May 2016
Mrs Ann Williams Llandeloy 3-6-3-9-1 Drawn on:18 May 2016
Mrs Rachel Green Haverfordwest 3-9-7-7-4 Drawn on:11 May 2016
Mr John Rowlands Llanstadwell 3-3-9-3-6 Drawn on:4 May 2016
Mrs Margaret Fenemore Fishguard 0-9-0-7-7 Drawn on:27 Apr 2016
Mr David Mumford Tenby 3-9-6-7-5 Drawn on:20 Apr 2016
Mrs Dawn George Haverfordwest 0-0-9-2-3 Drawn on:13 Apr 2016
Mr Kevin Winstone Rosemarket 4-1-6-0-4 Drawn on:6 Apr 2016
Mrs Cecilia Harris Lamphey 3-7-1-6-5 Drawn on:30 Mar 2016
Mrs Katharine Dubben Carmarthen 4-0-8-5-5 Drawn on:23 Mar 2016
Mrs Karen Griffiths Broad Haven 3-4-2-7-8 Drawn on:16 Mar 2016
Mr Michael Jenkins Milford Haven 3-6-5-0-2 Drawn on:2 Mar 2016
Mr John Williams St Davids 3-8-1-8-7 Drawn on:24 Feb 2016
Mrs Hilary Tonks Pleasant Valley 4-0-9-0-3 Drawn on:17 Feb 2016
Mr Goulding Wolverhampton 0-1-4-6-9 Drawn on:10 Feb 2016
Mrs Cheryl Gulliksen Milford Haven 4-0-4-7-6 Drawn on:3 Feb 2016
Mrs W Jones Saundersfoot 3-1-7-4-5 Drawn on:27 Jan 2016
Mrs Vanda Thorpe Johnston 3-6-7-2-2 Drawn on:20 Jan 2016
Mr & Mrs John Haverfordwest 1-9-0-1-0 Drawn on:13 Jan 2016
Mr Chris Absalom Hook 4-0-4-0-1 Drawn on:6 Jan 2016
Mrs Mary Beynon Kilgetty 4-1-3-8-7 Drawn on:30 Dec 2015
Miss Joanne Morris Milford Haven 4-0-5-9-9 Drawn on:23 Dec 2015
Miss Cara Stewart Tenby 3-9-6-9-3 Drawn on:16 Dec 2015
Mr Duncan Whitehurst Tenby 0-1-5-0-4 Drawn on:2 Dec 2015
Mrs Michelle Evans-Fecci Jeffreyston 4-0-8-2-0 Drawn on:25 Nov 2015
Mrs Jacqueline Peck Carmarthen 3-9-1-8-3 Drawn on:18 Nov 2015
Mrs Gina Rees Broad Haven 3-7-4-2-1 Drawn on:11 Nov 2015

The most recent £100 Winners:

Name Location Numbers Draw Date

Mr Gareth Morgan

Narberth

3-8-3-7-0 Drawn on:21 May 2014

Mr Ivor Lloyd

Camrose

3-8-5-5-9 Drawn on:21 May 2014

Mrs L M Crompton

Llawhaden

1-9-2-5-7 Drawn on:21 May 2014

Mrs Lorraine Morris

Scleddau

3-6-5-9-1 Drawn on:21 May 2014

Mrs Ellen Priestnall

Haverfordwest

3-2-1-7-7 Drawn on:21 May 2014

Mrs Angela Thomas

Clynderwen

3-7-4-7-4 Drawn on:14 May 2014

Mr Doug Macleod

Castle Morris

3-5-3-4-3 Drawn on:14 May 2014

Mrs Gwen Evans

St Florence

3-1-6-1-6 Drawn on:14 May 2014

Miss B C Soar

Tenby

3-3-9-3-1 Drawn on:14 May 2014

Mrs Babara John

Llangwm

0-3-7-1-9 Drawn on:14 May 2014

Mrs Sheila Tattersall

Broad Haven

3-3-6-5-7 Drawn on:7 May 2014

Mrs J A Brown

Milford Haven

0-3-8-3-5 Drawn on:7 May 2014

Mrs Veronica Findlay

Milford Haven

0-0-0-1-4 Drawn on:7 May 2014

Mrs Christine Rees

Pembroke Dock

3-6-8-0-2 Drawn on:7 May 2014

Mrs Alison Cale

Amroth

3-1-1-5-8 Drawn on:7 May 2014

Mr Jean-Pierre Dhoop

Milford Haven

3-7-5-7-0 Drawn on:30 Apr 2014

Mrs Diane Boswell

Pembroke

0-9-3-1-1 Drawn on:30 Apr 2014

Mrs Ann Wicks

Pembroke

3-1-6-8-6 Drawn on:30 Apr 2014

Mrs Michelle Lennon

Cold Blow

3-7-9-8-2 Drawn on:30 Apr 2014

Mr and Mrs D N Hawgood

Fishguard

1-4-4-8-1 Drawn on:30 Apr 2014

Mr and Mrs C M Thomas

Kilgetty

0-8-5-7-5 Drawn on:23 Apr 2014

Mr George James

Milford Haven

3-8-6-3-3 Drawn on:23 Apr 2014

Mrs Sue Jones

Whitland

3-7-3-3-2 Drawn on:23 Apr 2014

Mr and Mrs P Cheeseman

Pembroke

3-2-3-3-3 Drawn on:23 Apr 2014

Mr G Bevan and Ms S Slater

Haverfordwest

0-2-8-3-3 Drawn on:23 Apr 2014

Mr Darren James

Pembroke Dock

3-6-8-7-4 Drawn on:16 Apr 2014

Mrs Mary Shipton

Goodwick

3-0-4-2-3 Drawn on:16 Apr 2014

Mrs A Owen

Milford Haven

3-0-3-1-7 Drawn on:16 Apr 2014

Mr David Evans

Aberystwyth

3-7-2-7-3 Drawn on:16 Apr 2014

Mr Alan Jordan

Pembroke Dock

0-7-8-5-3 Drawn on:16 Apr 2014

Mr Stanley Richards

Tenby

3-7-5-4-7 Drawn on:9 Apr 2014

Miss Deborah Johnstone

Neyland

3-6-8-2-1 Drawn on:9 Apr 2014

Mrs C M Goodridge

Penally

3-2-1-2-9 Drawn on:9 Apr 2014

Mr P Griffiths

Kent

3-2-8-1-9 Drawn on:9 Apr 2014

Mrs Samantha Hutchings

Haverfordwest

3-6-4-2-7 Drawn on:9 Apr 2014

Mrs Jill Colman

Pennar

3-0-5-4-1 Drawn on:2 Apr 2014

Mr Malcolm Williams

Haverfordwest

3-3-5-9-4 Drawn on:2 Apr 2014

Mr Malcolm Hawkins

Milford Haven

3-9-1-3-3 Drawn on:2 Apr 2014

Mrs G M Phillips

Pembroke

0-3-8-2-0 Drawn on:2 Apr 2014

Ms Maria Van Assche

Haverfordwest

3-7-1-4-6 Drawn on:2 Apr 2014

Mrs Ellen Priestnall

Milford Haven

3-2-1-7-7 Drawn on:26 Mar 2014

Mrs Vicky Colquhoun

Pembroke

3-5-6-8-0 Drawn on:26 Mar 2014

Mrs Margaret Russell-Gould

Saundersfoot

3-7-5-0-9 Drawn on:26 Mar 2014

Mrs D N Phillips

Haverfordwest

0-4-7-5-0 Drawn on:26 Mar 2014

Mrs Beryl Thomas

Milford Haven

3-5-6-6-7 Drawn on:26 Mar 2014

Mr and Mrs Bernard Bowen

Llandissilio

3-6-5-8-4 Drawn on:19 Mar 2014

Mrs Alison Jones

Manorbier

0-4-5-5-2 Drawn on:19 Mar 2014

Nicola Cole

Haverfordwest

0-0-8-3-0 Drawn on:19 Mar 2014

Mr Richard Picton

Pembroke Dock

0-1-7-2-0 Drawn on:19 Mar 2014

Mr Peter Harrison

Burton

3-5-5-3-7 Drawn on:19 Mar 2014

Mrs V Morse

St Clears

3-1-2-2-0 Drawn on:12 Mar 2014

Mrs K Picton

Llangwm

0-4-3-3-5 Drawn on:12 Mar 2014

Miss Helen Lee

Ambleston

3-4-8-8-3 Drawn on:12 Mar 2014

Miss Alison Fowler

Woodstock

3-8-0-0-0 Drawn on:12 Mar 2014

Mr Andy Truelove

Dale

3-6-9-1-7 Drawn on:12 Mar 2014

Mrs Mary Edwards

Johnston

3-5-9-0-2 Drawn on:5 Mar 2014

Mrs Bridget Butland

Monkton

3-7-2-7-8 Drawn on:5 Mar 2014

Mrs Carol Cavill

Penally

3-5-2-8-9 Drawn on:5 Mar 2014

Mr and Mrs R Palin

Kilgetty

0-1-4-2-1 Drawn on:5 Mar 2014

Mrs Beryl Taylor

Clynderwen

3-8-6-5-8 Drawn on:5 Mar 2014

Mr A Price

Narberth

3-6-5-3-6 Drawn on:26 Feb 2014

Mr J Greene

Llangwm

0-6-0-9-4 Drawn on:26 Feb 2014

Mrs Suraya Check

Haverfordwest

3-8-7-5-9 Drawn on:26 Feb 2014

Mr William Jackson

Whitland

3-4-1-1-0 Drawn on:26 Feb 2014

Mrs Ann Knight

Haverfordwest

3-6-4-8-6 Drawn on:26 Feb 2014

Ms Hetta Glado-Hare

Llangwm

3-6-9-9-9 Drawn on:19 Feb 2014

Mr Steve Doughty

Milford Haven

0-0-1-0-5 Drawn on:19 Feb 2014

Mr Gareth Jones

Haverfordwest

3-6-7-2-9 Drawn on:19 Feb 2014

Mrs J Belt

Templeton

0-2-7-2-0 Drawn on:19 Feb 2014

Mr Steve Baxter

Bath

3-8-2-0-6 Drawn on:19 Feb 2014

Mrs Catherine Morgan

Roch

3-8-1-9-3 Drawn on:12 Feb 2014

Mr John Allen

Milford Haven

3-3-3-0-7 Drawn on:12 Feb 2014

Mr T Thomas

Newport

3-0-8-8-8 Drawn on:12 Feb 2014

Mrs Linda Hawkins-Davies

Milford Haven

3-3-3-2-3 Drawn on:12 Feb 2014

Mrs Helen Durham-Linney

Haverfordwest

3-7-2-2-1 Drawn on:12 Feb 2014

Mr Subbiani

Tenby

0-4-0-6-8 Drawn on:5 Feb 2014

Mr J W Lawrence

Amroth

0-4-5-6-3 Drawn on:5 Feb 2014

Mr Alex Dilly

Dale

3-5-0-9-5 Drawn on:5 Feb 2014

Mrs Edwina Buckle

Goodwick

3-8-1-3-0 Drawn on:5 Feb 2014

Mrs Susan Thomas

Clarbeston Road

3-5-4-9-4 Drawn on:5 Feb 2014

Ms Maguerite Muskett

Saundersfoot

3-8-3-2-9 Drawn on:29 Jan 2014

Mr Simon Price

Haverfordwest

3-6-2-6-6 Drawn on:29 Jan 2014

Mrs Tess Blackburn

Little Newcastle

3-6-1-8-0 Drawn on:29 Jan 2014

Mr and Mrs A Murphy

Milford Haven

0-0-7-2-0 Drawn on:29 Jan 2014

Mrs K Winn

Milford Haven

0-1-6-5-4 Drawn on:29 Jan 2014

Mr James Mill

Waterston

3-8-9-4-0 Drawn on:22 Jan 2014

Mrs Debbie Roth

Haverfordwest

3-6-7-7-0 Drawn on:22 Jan 2014

Miss Deborah Johnstone

Neyland

3-6-8-2-1 Drawn on:22 Jan 2014

Ms Katy Alderson

Burton

3-7-3-7-3 Drawn on:22 Jan 2014

Mrs G N Vaughan

Spittal

3-2-2-1-6 Drawn on:22 Jan 2014

Mrs Anne Jackson

Milford Haven

3-4-5-2-1 Drawn on:15 Jan 2014

Mr Keith Worrell

Fishguard

3-2-4-5-6 Drawn on:15 Jan 2014

Mr E M Morris

Pen Y Cwm

3-5-2-3-1 Drawn on:15 Jan 2014

Mr C Fry

Amroth

0-6-8-6-6 Drawn on:15 Jan 2014

Mr Keith Hoskins

Pembroke Dock

0-3-4-0-4 Drawn on:15 Jan 2014

Mrs Miranda Chaloner

Hayscastle Cross

3-7-9-7-2 Drawn on:8 Jan 2014

Mrs Tania Harris

Saundersfoot

0-1-0-2-3 Drawn on:8 Jan 2014

Mrs Emma Underwood

Llandewi Velfrey

3-8-5-0-5 Drawn on:8 Jan 2014

Mr Peter Dickinson

Tenby

3-6-2-9-0 Drawn on:8 Jan 2014

Mrs Eleanor Watkins

Cardigan

3-8-4-4-4 Drawn on:8 Jan 2014

Mr Simon Griffiths

Narberth

3-7-1-4-1 Drawn on:1 Jan 2014

Mr Gerry Dean

Kilgetty

3-1-5-4-5 Drawn on:1 Jan 2014

Mrs Betty Merrony

Tenby

3-0-0-7-5 Drawn on:1 Jan 2014

Miss Julie Forde

Hakin

3-4-5-7-4 Drawn on:1 Jan 2014

Mr David Davies

Milford Haven

3-7-2-9-1 Drawn on:1 Jan 2014

Mrs Bridget Butland

Pembroke

3-7-2-7-8 Drawn on:25 Dec 2013

Mr D Steele

Haverfordwest

0-8-9-7-4 Drawn on:25 Dec 2013

Mr Peter Morgan

Herbrandston

3-1-7-1-7 Drawn on:25 Dec 2013

Mrs Sandra Young

Johnston

3-7-0-9-9 Drawn on:25 Dec 2013

Mrs Kerry Bettany

Milford Haven

3-8-9-8-9 Drawn on:25 Dec 2013

Ms Sue Foster

Newport

3-3-9-8-6 Drawn on:18 Dec 2013

Mrs Mary Shipton

Goodwick

3-0-4-2-3 Drawn on:18 Dec 2013

Mrs Gwyneth Evans

Crymych

3-7-9-1-6 Drawn on:18 Dec 2013

Mrs Jill Wye

St Davids

3-8-6-1-3 Drawn on:18 Dec 2013

Mrs Nesta Hill

Clynderwen

3-7-3-3-4 Drawn on:18 Dec 2013

Mrs Julie Staniland

Jameston

3-3-4-3-7 Drawn on:11 Dec 2013

Mrs Alice Morgan

Pen Y Cwm

0-6-7-2-2 Drawn on:11 Dec 2013

Mrs Debbie Moloney

Milford Haven

3-3-2-1-9 Drawn on:11 Dec 2013

Mr Joseph Manche

Neyland

3-8-1-5-4 Drawn on:11 Dec 2013

Mr Timothy Lemon

Sageston

3-8-9-0-5 Drawn on:11 Dec 2013

Mrs Pauline Griffiths

Clarbeston Road

3-2-3-9-3 Drawn on:4 Dec 2013

Mr Robert Edwards

Milford Haven

3-2-9-9-7 Drawn on:4 Dec 2013

Mrs Mair Morris

Fishguard

0-2-6-7-4 Drawn on:4 Dec 2013

Mr Keith Francis

Pembroke

3-6-8-1-3 Drawn on:4 Dec 2013

Mrs A Davies

Milford Haven

1-8-0-3-4 Drawn on:4 Dec 2013

Mr Derek Steele

Haverfordwest

0-8-9-7-4 Drawn on:27 Nov 2013

Mrs J Morgan

Haverfordwest

0-0-6-1-3 Drawn on:27 Nov 2013

Ms L McKenzie

Letterston

3-1-5-5-2 Drawn on:27 Nov 2013

Mrs Ann Jones

Haverfordwest

0-4-3-8-1 Drawn on:27 Nov 2013

Mrs Lucy Tallis

Pembroke

3-6-9-5-4 Drawn on:27 Nov 2013

Mr E J Cleary

Goodwick

0-1-5-5-6 Drawn on:20 Nov 2013

Mr B R Johnson

Milford Haven

0-0-1-1-3 Drawn on:20 Nov 2013

Mrs Helen Sinnett

Milford Haven

0-2-1-0-8 Drawn on:20 Nov 2013

Miss Mary Tucker

Milford Haven

3-5-7-2-5 Drawn on:20 Nov 2013

Miss Alex Simes

Kilgetty

3-7-2-0-9 Drawn on:20 Nov 2013

Mrs Joan Griffiths

Saundersfoot

3-8-7-3-3 Drawn on:13 Nov 2013

Mrs Barbara Witcomb

Haverfordwest

3-0-7-8-0 Drawn on:13 Nov 2013

Mrs Mabel Crowther

Haverfordwest

0-4-0-2-4 Drawn on:13 Nov 2013

Mr and Mrs I W Hackett

Hook

0-3-8-2-1 Drawn on:13 Nov 2013

Mr Ian Harries

Pembroke

3-6-5-0-9 Drawn on:13 Nov 2013

Mr Heinz Holland

Tenby

3-5-7-4-1 Drawn on:6 Nov 2013

Mrs C Morris

St Davids

0-4-2-7-9 Drawn on:6 Nov 2013

Mrs D Beynon

Letterston

0-1-0-2-0 Drawn on:6 Nov 2013

Mrs Monica Morgan

Letterston

3-5-9-6-5 Drawn on:6 Nov 2013

Mrs P Hemsley

Tenby

3-1-4-5-0 Drawn on:6 Nov 2013

Mrs Theresa Fowler

Pembroke Dock

0-5-0-8-2 Drawn on:30 Oct 2013

Mrs E Thorne

Milford Haven

0-4-3-9-8 Drawn on:30 Oct 2013

Ms Jane Michael-Robinson

Cosheston

3-8-2-1-6 Drawn on:30 Oct 2013

Mrs Deborah Walters

Milford Haven

3-7-7-3-8 Drawn on:30 Oct 2013

Mr Gary Cooper

Monkton

3-6-9-6-2 Drawn on:30 Oct 2013

Mr and Mrs R C Griffiths

Llys Y Fran

1-5-0-6-3 Drawn on:23 Oct 2013

Mrs J C Jones

Boncath

3-4-5-7-3 Drawn on:23 Oct 2013

Mr Daniel John

Hook

3-6-4-5-4 Drawn on:23 Oct 2013

Ms Karen Saunders

St Davids

3-2-5-8-6 Drawn on:23 Oct 2013

Miss Donna Young

Penally

3-6-0-9-5 Drawn on:23 Oct 2013

Mrs Samantha Carter

Trefgarn Owen

3-7-7-0-5 Drawn on:16 Oct 2013

Mr E F Davey

Crundale

0-6-7-2-1 Drawn on:16 Oct 2013

Mrs Lynda Devonald

Haverfordwest

3-6-5-2-5 Drawn on:16 Oct 2013

Mrs Ann James

Haverfordwest

3-6-6-6-1 Drawn on:16 Oct 2013

Mrs N Lewis

Hill Mountain

0-4-8-5-5 Drawn on:16 Oct 2013

Mrs Emma Walters

Johnston

3-7-7-2-5 Drawn on:9 Oct 2013

Mrs Deborah Jones

Neyland

3-0-6-8-1 Drawn on:9 Oct 2013

Mr W Ledwood

Pembroke

0-2-3-6-7 Drawn on:9 Oct 2013

Mr Vaughan Warren

Milford Haven

3-5-0-2-5 Drawn on:9 Oct 2013

Mr Anthony Le-Britton

Pembroke Dock

3-8-0-3-9 Drawn on:9 Oct 2013

Mr and Mrs P Merriman

Sageston

0-0-1-1-9 Drawn on:2 Oct 2013

Ms Jennifer Toler

Llandeilo

3-2-9-0-3 Drawn on:2 Oct 2013

Mr Nicholas James

Camrose

3-0-5-5-6 Drawn on:2 Oct 2013

Mrs C Evans

Penarth

1-4-4-9-4 Drawn on:2 Oct 2013

Miss Bethan Evans

Reynalton

3-8-4-1-7 Drawn on:2 Oct 2013

Mrs G M Jackson

Hundleton

3-1-4-2-9 Drawn on:25 Sep 2013

Mrs Antoinette Hutchings

Begelly

3-8-1-4-4 Drawn on:25 Sep 2013

Mr John Jennings

Haverfordwest

0-1-4-9-4 Drawn on:25 Sep 2013

Mrs Kathy Reynolds

Clynderwen

3-7-4-4-9 Drawn on:25 Sep 2013

Mr P L Evans

St Davids

0-1-1-3-8 Drawn on:25 Sep 2013

Mr William Gibson

Neyland

3-6-8-2-3 Drawn on:18 Sep 2013

Mrs C Burgess

Kilgetty

3-3-1-3-8 Drawn on:18 Sep 2013

Mr Chris Olchawski

Llandovery

3-7-5-0-3 Drawn on:18 Sep 2013

Mrs Sheila Griffiths

Pembroke Dock

3-7-5-8-9 Drawn on:18 Sep 2013

Mr John Powell

Haverfordwest

3-7-3-2-8 Drawn on:18 Sep 2013

Mrs Samantha Hutchings

Haverfordwest

3-6-4-2-6 Drawn on:11 Sep 2013

Mr & Mrs J McLaren

Hakin

0-2-2-9-1 Drawn on:11 Sep 2013

Mr Ian Griffiths

St Davids

3-6-9-2-2 Drawn on:11 Sep 2013

Mrs Margaret Williams

Goodwick

3-3-4-6-1 Drawn on:11 Sep 2013

Mr John George

St Davids

3-4-7-7-5 Drawn on:11 Sep 2013

Miss Lisa Evans-Thomas

Tenby

3-7-4-0-7 Drawn on:4 Sep 2013

Mrs Jean Mortimer

Llanteg

3-8-0-9-5 Drawn on:4 Sep 2013

Mrs M Thomasson

Pembroke

0-6-7-6-1 Drawn on:4 Sep 2013

Mr&Mrs John & Geraldine Evans

Pembroke

3-3-0-8-5 Drawn on:4 Sep 2013

Mrs F H Barker

Solva

3-1-1-4-6 Drawn on:4 Sep 2013

Mrs Gwyneth Purser

Pembroke

3-6-7-4-0 Drawn on:28 Aug 2013

Mrs Linda Webb

Haverfordwest

3-7-0-4-6 Drawn on:28 Aug 2013

Mr G Roach

Milford Haven

0-8-7-5-6 Drawn on:28 Aug 2013

Mrs L John

Bridgend

3-4-2-2-7 Drawn on:28 Aug 2013

Mrs Gail Strawbridge

Fishguard

3-7-0-6-3 Drawn on:28 Aug 2013

Mrs Ann Morris

Narberth

3-4-7-9-2 Drawn on:21 Aug 2013

Mr J M Jones

Haverfordwest

3-2-3-5-0 Drawn on:21 Aug 2013

Mrs Jill Reynolds

Pembroke

3-8-0-1-3 Drawn on:21 Aug 2013

Mrs Karen Brock

Llangwm

0-5-6-0-5 Drawn on:21 Aug 2013

Mrs Alison McCann

Freystrop

3-4-4-2-3 Drawn on:21 Aug 2013

Mr M Morgan

Roch

0-3-7-5-8 Drawn on:14 Aug 2013

Mr Eddie Bolger

St Davids

3-6-1-9-4 Drawn on:14 Aug 2013

Mr and Mrs A Ryan

Pembroke

0-3-1-5-1 Drawn on:14 Aug 2013

Mrs Mary Norris

Penally

3-0-7-7-2 Drawn on:14 Aug 2013

Mrs Suzanne Jones

Crymych

3-3-2-0-2 Drawn on:14 Aug 2013

Mrs Irene Lloyd

Pembroke

3-7-3-5-0 Drawn on:7 Aug 2013

Mr Eric Evans

Whitland

3-5-2-2-8 Drawn on:7 Aug 2013

Mr DV Watkin

Haverfordwest

0-4-4-2-4 Drawn on:7 Aug 2013

Mr Russell Murray

Haverfordwest

0-0-6-2-9 Drawn on:7 Aug 2013

Mr H Davies

Milford Haven

0-0-0-4-7 Drawn on:7 Aug 2013

Mrs Peggy Harper

Broad Haven

3-3-0-5-1 Drawn on:31 Jul 2013

Mrs Clare Owen

Pembroke Dock

3-6-7-8-8 Drawn on:31 Jul 2013

Mrs Carol Scale

Milford Haven

0-4-8-6-2 Drawn on:31 Jul 2013

Mrs Jackie Williamson

Croesgoch

3-5-2-1-0 Drawn on:31 Jul 2013

Mrs Marlen John

Cresselly

3-1-5-9-8 Drawn on:31 Jul 2013

Mr Paul Rainer

Haverfordwest

0-1-6-5-7 Drawn on:24 Jul 2013

Miss N Phillips

Haverfordwest

0-3-6-0-4 Drawn on:24 Jul 2013

Mr and Mrs M Pritchard

Tavernspite

3-2-2-1-8 Drawn on:24 Jul 2013

Mrs Zoe Beddington

Milford haven

3-7-4-4-4 Drawn on:24 Jul 2013

Mr A Grieve

Neyland

0-2-5-6-4 Drawn on:24 Jul 2013

Mrs Janet Harrison

Pembroke Dock

3-5-9-5-1 Drawn on:17 Jul 2013

Kelly Rawlings

Pembroke

3-7-1-6-9 Drawn on:17 Jul 2013

Mr T Farmer

Haverfordwest

1-1-5-0-7 Drawn on:17 Jul 2013

Helen Barnett

Haverfordwest

3-5-3-5-7 Drawn on:17 Jul 2013

Marion Watson

Pembroke Dock

3-0-2-6-5 Drawn on:17 Jul 2013

Mrs Rosemary Hampshire

Solva

0-0-0-0-2 Drawn on:10 Jul 2013

Mrs Rosamund Bettis

Pembroke

3-7-2-1-1 Drawn on:10 Jul 2013

Mr David Worrell

Milford Haven

3-6-8-5-0 Drawn on:10 Jul 2013

Mrs Heather Partington

Newport

3-8-1-7-9 Drawn on:10 Jul 2013

Mrs Monica Geobey

Porrtcawl

3-6-0-8-3 Drawn on:10 Jul 2013

Mr G Bryant

Milford Haven

3-3-2-7-1 Drawn on:3 Jul 2013

Mrs Helen Mathias

Milford Haven

3-7-8-3-6 Drawn on:3 Jul 2013

Mr and Mrs Bernard and Ann Bowen

Clynderwen

3-6-5-8-4 Drawn on:3 Jul 2013

Mrs Tracy Hammond

Roch

3-6-7-1-1 Drawn on:3 Jul 2013

Mr and Mrs D G Williams

Cilgerran

3-2-4-8-6 Drawn on:3 Jul 2013

Mr and Mrs D James

Haverfordwest

0-2-0-0-0 Drawn on:26 Jun 2013

Mr Maxwell Ronald

Pembroke Dock

3-0-5-5-7 Drawn on:26 Jun 2013

Mrs Anne Puffett

Haverfordwest

0-4-7-8-3 Drawn on:26 Jun 2013

Mrs Elaine Ormond

Saundersfoot

0-4-4-6-7 Drawn on:26 Jun 2013

Mrs Susan Humphreys

Newport

3-5-7-0-3 Drawn on:26 Jun 2013

Mr Patrick Davies

Saundersfoot

3-6-6-8-8 Drawn on:19 Jun 2013

Mrs Irene James

Pembroke Dock

3-2-3-1-3 Drawn on:19 Jun 2013

Miss J Goldsmith

Neyland

3-4-7-9-8 Drawn on:19 Jun 2013

Mrs Roz Hayes

Surrey

3-4-6-7-3 Drawn on:19 Jun 2013

Mrs Barbara Keegan

Neyland

3-5-0-2-2 Drawn on:19 Jun 2013

Mr and Mrs Gordon Bell

Saundersfoot

0-6-2-6-4 Drawn on:12 Jun 2013

Mr Michael Henderson

Pembroke Dock

3-7-7-5-3 Drawn on:12 Jun 2013

Miss Eva Jones

Llanrhian

1-0-3-9-6 Drawn on:12 Jun 2013

Mr and Mrs D Colwill

Haverfordwest

0-2-8-8-0 Drawn on:12 Jun 2013

Mrs Sheila Beynon

Red Roses

3-2-9-0-6 Drawn on:12 Jun 2013

Mr Hugh Evans

Keeston

0-1-0-7-3 Drawn on:5 Jun 2013

Mr and Mrs M Williams

Roch

0-7-6-2-3 Drawn on:5 Jun 2013

Mrs Barbara James

Keeeston

3-3-0-2-8 Drawn on:5 Jun 2013

Mrs Teg Matthews

Haverfordwest

3-0-6-9-4 Drawn on:5 Jun 2013

Mr Richard Pascoe

Solva

0-0-5-4-8 Drawn on:5 Jun 2013

Mr Phillip George

Pembroke Dock

3-7-0-5-7 Drawn on:29 May 2013

Mrs Nicola Wheeler

Pembroke Dock

3-0-1-9-1 Drawn on:29 May 2013

Mrs Diane Lewis

Saundersfoot

3-0-9-1-7 Drawn on:29 May 2013

Mrs Jane Fisher

Neyland

3-0-4-7-9 Drawn on:29 May 2013

Miss Joanne Rodenhurst

Whitland

3-4-4-0-8 Drawn on:29 May 2013

Back

How to play the Pembrokeshire Lottery